Descarga album

Descarga album



I made this widget at

f(x) perfiles

lunes, 7 de septiembre de 2009

Real Name: Victoria Song-
Date of Birth: February 2, 1987
- Place of Birth: Qingdao, Shandong, China.
-Hobbies/Specialties: Traditional Dance, Jazz Dance, Korean
- Casted: 2007 Beijing, China SM Casting System
SHINee's "Noona Is So Pretty (Replay)"
-Kangta's "In My Heart Someday"
Anycall 'Anydream' CF w/ Rain
- Spris Model w/ Lee JunkiSmart Model w/ SHINeeVogue Girl December 2008 Photoshoot w/ SHINeeSamsung LCD Model

Real Name: Amber Liu
- Date of Birth: September 18, 1992
- Languages: Korean, English, Chinese
- Hobbies/Specialties: Dance, Rap
- Casted: 2007 SM Global Audition

- Real Name: Park Sun Young (박선영)
- Date of Birth: August 12, 1993
- Hobbies/Specialties: Singing, Chinese, Dance
- Casted: 2006 SM Casting System

- Real Name: Choi Jin Ri (최진리)
- Date of Birth: March 29, 1994
- Hobbies/Specialties: Acting, Dance
- Casted: 2005 SM Casting SystemMaru Kids Model
DBSK's "Vacation" (mini drama)
SeoDongYo Sunhwa Princess (drama)
Love Needs No Miracle (drama)
Pepero CF Punch Lady (movie)
Babo As Child HaJiwon (movie

- Real Name: Jung Soo Jung (정수정)
- Date of Birth: October 24, 1994
- Languages: Korean, English, Japanese
- Hobbies/Specialties: Acting, Dance
- Casted: 2006 SM Casting SystemSHINee's "Juliette"
- Professor Yoon English Class CF
Yuhan Kimberly CFSK, LG Telecom CFOhDdooKi Curry CFEO CFLotte Chilsung Cider

ya es oficial que siempre subiremos info de estas chicas asique aqui estan sus perfiles! espero que esten atentas ;D

0 comentarios:


2009 ·. by TNB